(413) 527-0892

396 Main St # 3, Easthampton, MA 01027, USA

  • Black Instagram Icon
  • G4 Experience Logo (Center Button)
  • cli_logo_sm

©2019 BY HACKWORTH SCHOOL OF PERFORMING. PROUDLY CREATED by BlueLine

The ADA Schedule

May 11, 2018

FULL ADA MASTER SCHEDULE 

 

Saturday, May 12th

 

#102 | 9:07 - Lila Watkins "Happy Just to Dance"
                          Ava Willard "Just Freak"  
#104 | 9:24 - Kameron English "Are You Ready For It"
                          Caitlin Potts "Wild Thing"  
#107 | 9:34 - Kelsey Netkovick "Stupid Cupid"
#109 | 9:41 - "Time for Tea" Preteen tap  
                         "Easy Love" Jr small grp tap
#111 | 9:56 - "Centerfield" Alivia & Kaitlin duo
#112 | 9:59 - Alana Hanke "One Small Thing"
#113 | 10:15 - "Follow the Sun" Kristina's jr contemp
#119 | 10:43 - "When My Feet Don't ..." Jade team lyrical
#120 | 10:46 - "There Will Be Time" Ruby team contemp
#126 | 11:24 - "Circus Fun" Jr acro team  
#131 | 11:51 - Electra Neary "Castle"  
                       Cailee Corley "Heart of Blue"
                       Moira Larson "Not About Angels"
                       Claire Donahue "Runaway"  
#132 | 12:11 - "My Strongest Suit" Jade team jazz  
#133 | 12:15 -"Runaway Baby" Riley & Corbin duo
#136 | 12:31 - "Take On the World" Ava & Gianna duo
#138 | 12:41 - Reese Heston "The Climb"  
#140 | 12:50 - Isabella Wood "Mama Knows Best"

 

AWARDS & LUNCH 

 

#142 | 2:33 - Meredith Craven "Everybody Loves a Dream"
#145 | 2:59 - Madison Mathias "If Only"  
#146 | 3:03 - Kyleigh Dorman "Dance Like Your Daddy"
#150 | 3:17 - Kiki Goswami "She's Gonna Shine"
                         Lila Watkins (contemp) "Watch Me"  
#152 | 3:33 - "Opportunity" Pearl team lyrical
                         "Imagine" Emerald team lyrical
#155 | 3:48 - Sarah McGrath "Everlasting"  
#157 | 3:54 - Peyton Ulrick "Shake the Room"
                         Natalia Herrera "You're Never Fully Dressed…" 
#157.1 | 4:07 - "Girl in the Mirror" Pearl team jazz
                            "Little Shop of Horrors" Emerald team jazz
#159 | 4:23 - Kaia Masenior "Sarabande"  
#160 | 4:33 - Gabby Parrish "Lip Gloss"  
                          Kayla Bates "Bang A Drum"
#164 | 4:46 - "Boy from NYC" Junior tap team
#165 | 4:50 - Lucia Warton "Rainbow"  
                          Madi Oravec "Clay"  
#166 | 5:00 - Riley Marney "Hit Me With a Hot Note"
#167 | 5:13 - "Show Me" Caitlin, Eliza, Isabella trio
#169 | 5:20 - "Beautiful Thing" Cailee, Moira, Electra trio
#171 | 5:46 - Hannah DiMauro "Soldier"  
#172 | 5:49 - Julian Smith "Son"  
#173 |5:52 - "Sneaker Night" Jr HH group  
#176 | 6:15 - "Cruisin' for a Bruisin'" Ruby team jazz

 

AWARDS

 

Sunday, May 13th

 

#200 | 8:00 - "On the Verge" Sr sml grp tap  
#201 | 8:11 - Gabby Penarrieta "Go Off"  
#204 | 8:27 - "Allegiance" Diamond 1  
#210 | 8:54 -"Snuff That Girl" D1 & D2 Billy's
#211 | 8:58 - "Sing, Sing, Sing" Gold team jazz  
#213 | 9:12 - Erin Gauthier "Alive"  
                        Eliza Warner "Moonlight"  
                        Haley Lawton "This Bitter Earth"
#216 | 9:42 - "Siren" D1 & D2 Angelica's
#221 | 10:02 - "Can't Hold Us" Senior tap  
#222 | 10:06 - "Game of Survival" Sr Acro team  
#223 |10:10 - Corbin LaPlant(tap) "The Jet Song"  
#224 | 10:13 - Madison Marney (lyric) "I Believe"  
#225 |10:26 - Jacob Matthews "System Check"
#226 | 10:29 - "Our Goodbye" Gold Team sml grp contemp
#227 | 10:44 - Amy Benedetto (tap) "It's Your Thing"
#228 | 10:54 - "Friendly Competition" Katelyn & Yoshi duo
#230 | 11:01 - "Here it Comes" Erin, Meghan, Caroline, Acadia
#231 | 11:08 - Corbin LaPlant(jazz) "Sharp Dressed Man"
#234 | 11:28 - Brooke Kellogg "Backing Down"
                          Nora Giannetti "For Grandpa"
                          Mabel Tulay "Spirit Cold"  
                          Meena Goswami "Tumbling Lights"
                          Alex Miklasiewicz "Open Hands"  
#235 | 11:54 - "Glorious" D1 Channing's
#239 | 12:08 - Amy Benedetto (lyrical) "Smile"  
#240.1 | 12:24 - Madison Marney (ballet) “Adore”  
#242 |12:30 - Katelyn Labrie (jazz) "Nitty Gritty"  
#243 | 12:50 - Madison DeGrandpe "Bad Name"  
#244 | 1:06 - "Cinderella's Ball" Senior Pointe 

 

AWARDS & LUNCH 

 

#245 | 2:30 - "Elf" MT Production
#248 | 2:41 - Erin Serio "More Time"  
#249 | 2:51 - Ellia Masenior "Believe That"  
#252 | 3:07 - Lilianna Marcil "Muddy Waters"
                          Meghan Stenwick "Black and Blue"
                          Acadia Joniec "Stolen"  
                          Chloe Balch "The Entertainer"
#253 | 3:37 - "Sweet Pea" D2 Jazz  
#254 | 3:48 - Hailey Beman (jazz) "I Got Love"  
                           Amy Benedetto (jazz) "Mr. Monotony"
#257 | 4:20 - Devyn Prusak "Keep Me Sane"
                          Alexis Puza "The Light That Never Fails"
                          Caroline Laveck "Ending"  
#258 | 4:40 - Reese Deshaies "Ghosts"  
#259 | 4:59 - Katelyn Labrie (tap) "There's Nothing Holding Me Back"
                          Taylor LaValley "Runaway Train"
#260 | 5:12 - Amy Benedetto (contemp) "On Reflection"
                         Hailey Beman (contemp) "Do You Want to Dance"
#263 | 5:35 - "Looking Back Through Time" Amy, Madi & Lila trio
#266 | 6:05 - "Carry Me" D2 Angelica's  
                          "Hold Back the River" Gold team contemp
#269 | 6:26 - "Finesse" Hip Hop  
#270 | 6:30 - "Handclap" Ellia & Haley duo
#271 | 6:45 - "Falling" Amy, Hailey, Chloe trio
                         "This Ain't Goodbye" Erin & Meghan duo
#272 | 6:56 - "Must be the Water" Teen Tap 

 

AWARDS

Please reload

Recent Posts

May 11, 2018

April 5, 2018

Please reload

Archive

Please reload

Tags

I'm busy working on my blog posts. Watch this space!

Please reload