Recent Posts

Archive

Tags

No tags yet.

The ADA Schedule

FULL ADA MASTER SCHEDULE

Saturday, May 12th

#102 | 9:07 - Lila Watkins "Happy Just to Dance" Ava Willard "Just Freak" #104 | 9:24 - Kameron English "Are You Ready For It" Caitlin Potts "Wild Thing" #107 | 9:34 - Kelsey Netkovick "Stupid Cupid" #109 | 9:41 - "Time for Tea" Preteen tap "Easy Love" Jr small grp tap #111 | 9:56 - "Centerfield" Alivia & Kaitlin duo #112 | 9:59 - Alana Hanke "One Small Thing" #113 | 10:15 - "Follow the Sun" Kristina's jr contemp #119 | 10:43 - "When My Feet Don't ..." Jade team lyrical #120 | 10:46 - "There Will Be Time" Ruby team contemp #126 | 11:24 - "Circus Fun" Jr acro team #131 | 11:51 - Electra Neary "Castle" Cailee Corley "Heart of Blue" Moira Larson "Not About Angels" Claire Donahue "Runaway" #132 | 12:11 - "My Strongest Suit" Jade team jazz #133 | 12:15 -"Runaway Baby" Riley & Corbin duo #136 | 12:31 - "Take On the World" Ava & Gianna duo #138 | 12:41 - Reese Heston "The Climb" #140 | 12:50 - Isabella Wood "Mama Knows Best"

AWARDS & LUNCH

#142 | 2:33 - Meredith Craven "Everybody Loves a Dream" #145 | 2:59 - Madison Mathias "If Only" #146 | 3:03 - Kyleigh Dorman "Dance Like Your Daddy" #150 | 3:17 - Kiki Goswami "She's Gonna Shine" Lila Watkins (contemp) "Watch Me" #152 | 3:33 - "Opportunity" Pearl team lyrical "Imagine" Emerald team lyrical #155 | 3:48 - Sarah McGrath "Everlasting" #157 | 3:54 - Peyton Ulrick "Shake the Room" Natalia Herrera "You're Never Fully Dressed…" #157.1 | 4:07 - "Girl in the Mirror" Pearl team jazz "Little Shop of Horrors" Emerald team jazz #159 | 4:23 - Kaia Masenior "Sarabande" #160 | 4:33 - Gabby Parrish "Lip Gloss" Kayla Bates "Bang A Drum" #164 | 4:46 - "Boy from NYC" Junior tap team #165 | 4:50 - Lucia Warton "Rainbow" Madi Oravec "Clay" #166 | 5:00 - Riley Marney "Hit Me With a Hot Note" #167 | 5:13 - "Show Me" Caitlin, Eliza, Isabella trio #169 | 5:20 - "Beautiful Thing" Cailee, Moira, Electra trio #171 | 5:46 - Hannah DiMauro "Soldier" #172 | 5:49 - Julian Smith "Son" #173 |5:52 - "Sneaker Night" Jr HH group #176 | 6:15 - "Cruisin' for a Bruisin'" Ruby team jazz

AWARDS

Sunday, May 13th

#200 | 8:00 - "On the Verge" Sr sml grp tap #201 | 8:11 - Gabby Penarrieta "Go Off" #204 | 8:27 - "Allegiance" Diamond 1 #210 | 8:54 -"Snuff That Girl" D1 & D2 Billy's #211 | 8:58 - "Sing, Sing, Sing" Gold team jazz #213 | 9:12 - Erin Gauthier "Alive" Eliza Warner "Moonlight" Haley Lawton "This Bitter Earth" #216 | 9:42 - "Siren" D1 & D2 Angelica's #221 | 10:02 - "Can't Hold Us" Senior tap #222 | 10:06 - "Game of Survival" Sr Acro team #223 |10:10 - Corbin LaPlant(tap) "The Jet Song" #224 | 10:13 - Madison Marney (lyric) "I Believe" #225 |10:26 - Jacob Matthews "System Check" #226 | 10:29 - "Our Goodbye" Gold Team sml grp contemp #227 | 10:44 - Amy Benedetto (tap) "It's Your Thing" #228 | 10:54 - "Friendly Competition" Katelyn & Yoshi duo #230 | 11:01 - "Here it Comes" Erin, Meghan, Caroline, Acadia #231 | 11:08 - Corbin LaPlant(jazz) "Sharp Dressed Man" #234 | 11:28 - Brooke Kellogg "Backing Down" Nora Giannetti "For Grandpa" Mabel Tulay "Spirit Cold" Meena Goswami "Tumbling Lights" Alex Miklasiewicz "Open Hands" #235 | 11:54 - "Glorious" D1 Channing's #239 | 12:08 - Amy Benedetto (lyrical) "Smile" #240.1 | 12:24 - Madison Marney (ballet) “Adore” #242 |12:30 - Katelyn Labrie (jazz) "Nitty Gritty" #243 | 12:50 - Madison DeGrandpe "Bad Name" #244 | 1:06 - "Cinderella's Ball" Senior Pointe

AWARDS & LUNCH

#245 | 2:30 - "Elf" MT Production #248 | 2:41 - Erin Serio "More Time" #249 | 2:51 - Ellia Masenior "Believe That" #252 | 3:07 - Lilianna Marcil "Muddy Waters" Meghan Stenwick "Black and Blue" Acadia Joniec "Stolen" Chloe Balch "The Entertainer" #253 | 3:37 - "Sweet Pea" D2 Jazz #254 | 3:48 - Hailey Beman (jazz) "I Got Love" Amy Benedetto (jazz) "Mr. Monotony" #257 | 4:20 - Devyn Prusak "Keep Me Sane" Alexis Puza "The Light That Never Fails" Caroline Laveck "Ending" #258 | 4:40 - Reese Deshaies "Ghosts" #259 | 4:59 - Katelyn Labrie (tap) "There's Nothing Holding Me Back" Taylor LaValley "Runaway Train" #260 | 5:12 - Amy Benedetto (contemp) "On Reflection" Hailey Beman (contemp) "Do You Want to Dance" #263 | 5:35 - "Looking Back Through Time" Amy, Madi & Lila trio #266 | 6:05 - "Carry Me" D2 Angelica's "Hold Back the River" Gold team contemp #269 | 6:26 - "Finesse" Hip Hop #270 | 6:30 - "Handclap" Ellia & Haley duo #271 | 6:45 - "Falling" Amy, Hailey, Chloe trio "This Ain't Goodbye" Erin & Meghan duo #272 | 6:56 - "Must be the Water" Teen Tap

AWARDS


(413) 527-0892

396 Main St # 3, Easthampton, MA 01027, USA

  • Black Instagram Icon
  • G4 Experience Logo (Center Button)
  • cli_logo_sm

©2020 BY HACKWORTH SCHOOL OF PERFORMING. PROUDLY CREATED by BlueLine